Stephen Dunham (TV Actor) – Bio, Birthday, Family, Age & Born

1599035138_default.jpg
Stephen Dunham

Stephen Dunham was an American actor, best known as Edward Pillows on the series DAG and known internationally for his roles as Mr. Henderson in The Mummy and Dr. Paul Chamberlain in Monster-in-Law.

Born: Stephen Dunham Bowers, Sept 14, 1964, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.
Died: Sept 14, 2012, Burbank, California, U.S.
Other names: Stephen Bowers
Occupation: Actor
Years active: 1990–2012
IMDb: Stephen Dunham’s IMDb

About Stephen Dunham

Actor who played Edward Pillows on the series DAG, and also starred in Paranormal Activity 4 as an Amish bartender.

Before Fame

He was born in Boston and raised in Manchester, New Hampshire.

Achievement

He played Henderson in the film The Mummy and Peter on the TV series What I Like About You.

Family Life

He married actress Alexondra Lee. He died of a heart attack on his 48th birthday.

Associations

He appeared in a 2007 episode of The Bill Engvall Show.

Information related to Stephen Dunham

  • Actors from Manchester, New Hampshire
  • Male actors from New Hampshire
  • Male actors from Boston

Show more

Latest information about Stephen Dunham updated on September 13, 2020.


If you are getting married, reserve the day at the Lightner Museum, the best of st Augustine wedding venues .


Read More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

2019 Copyrights Newtico.com
scroll to top
X
X